Anmälda lag

KLASSER (tröjfärg)

P06 Lördag 17/2

1. Skyllbergs IK  (vit)
2. IFK Hallsberg Blå (blå)
3. IFK Askersund (vit)
4. Hovsta IF (orange)
5. Laxå IF (vit)
6. IFK Hallsberg Vit (blå)

P06 Lördag 17/2

1.
2
3.
4.
5.
6.

Damlag Söndag 18/2
Grupp 1

1. Skyllbergs IK Vit  (vit)
2. IFK Hallsberg FK (blå)
3. Rynninge IK Vit (rosa)
4. BK Zeros (grön/vit)
5. Yxhult/Sköllersta (svart)
6. Adolfsbergs IK (svart)

Damlag Söndag 18/2
Grupp 2

7. Skyllbergs IK Röd (röd)
8. Sala FF (röd)
9. Sköllersta IF (blå)
10. Rynninge IK Blå (vit)
11. Romfartuna GIF (grön)
12. Garphyttans IF (röd)

F06–07 Måndag 19/2

1. IFK Askersund Vit (vit)
2. Glanshammars IF Svart (gul)
3. Glanshammars IF Gul (gul)
4. IFK Askersund Blå (vit)
5.
6.

P07–08 Måndag 19/2

1.  Skyllbergs IK (vit)
2. IFK Askersund Vit (vit)
3. IFK Hallsberg P08 (blå)
4. Mariebergs IK Blå (blå)
5. Mariebergs IK Vit (blå)
6. IFK Askersund Blå (vit)
7. IFK Lindesberg (blå/vit) 

P09 Tisdag 20/2

1. Skyllbergs IK  (vit)
2. IFK Askersund (vit)
3. Laxå IF Röd (röd)
4. Laxå IF Vit (röd)
5. Syrianska (gul-röd)
6. IFK Hallsberg (blå)

P09 Tisdag 20/2

 

F04–05 Onsdag 21/2

1. IFK Askersund (vit)
2. Sköllersta/Yxhult (blå)
3. Yxhult/Sköllersta (vit)
4. IFK Kumla (blå)
5. Rynninge IK (vit)
6. IFK Hallsberg (blå)

P04 Onsdag 21/2

1. IFK Hallsberg (blå)
2. Skyllbergs IK  (vit)
3. FC Somali Stjärnan (blå alt grön)
4. Högsjö BK (röd)
5.
6.

F02–03 Torsdag 22/2

1. Skyllbergs IK (vit)
2. Linköping Kenty (vit)
3. IFK Askersund (vit)
4. SMÅ/HOIF (röd)
5. IFK Hallsberg FK (blå)
6. ÖSK Söder F02 (svart)
7. ÖSK U F03 (vit alt svart)

P03 Torsdag 22/2

1. BK Forward (gul)
2. IFK Askersund (vit)
3. Hovsta IF (orange)
4. Borens IK (röd)
5.
6.

P05 Fredag 23/2
Grupp 1

1. Skyllbergs IK Vit (vit)
2. Fjugesta/Lekebergs IF (röd/vit)
3. Laxå IF (vit)
4. Skyllbergs IK Blå (blå)
5. Syrianska (röd/gul)
6. IFK Kumla (vit)

P05 Fredag 23/2

 

PF10–11 Lördag 24/2
Grupp 1

1. Skyllbergs IK (vit)
2. Åmmebergs IF (blå)
3. IFK Askersund (vit)
4. Laxå IF (röd)
5. IF Eker Svart (svart)
6. BK Forward Gul (gul)

PF10–11 Lördag 24/2
Grupp 2

1. Mariebergs IK (blå)
2. IFK Hallsberg (blå)
3. IF Eker Vit (vit)
4. BK Forward Svart (gul)
5. Syrianska (gul-röd)
6. Fjugesta IF (röd)